Cart 0

Saturday Schedule

 
dot.png
 

3:45 - 5pm

The Range of Light Wilderness

 

2:30 - 3:30pm

White Magic

 

1:30 - 2:15pm

LFZ

 

12:30 - 1:15pm

Suzanne Vallie

 

 

11:15 12:15pm

Free Aktion DJ


 
 

11:15 - 12:30pm

Creative Journaling WIth allswell

 

12:30 - 1:30pm  

Empowerment For a Higher Life and World with alessandro gianetti

 

1:30 - 2:30pm

The Future of Frequency Technology with ampcoil

 

2:30 - 3:30pm

Love and the Science of Numerology with josh siegel

 

3:30 - 4:30/5pm

Walking in Beauty with shiva rose

 
 

11am

Rythms of Vision: Soundbath + Transmuteo

 

12:30 - 2pm

The Softening: Breathwork & Meditation with ashley neese

 

2 - 3:30pm

the arrival by Unarius Academy of Science

 

3:30-5pm

"Dr J" and the Interdimensional Sasquatch Conception


 
 

11:30am

Native Plants & Local Wool for Kids

 

2pm

Dreamcatchers & Storytelling

 

 
 

11:15 - 1:15pm

GROW YOUR OWN FOOD with edible gardens

 

1:30 - 3:30pm 

TAROT FOR THE WILD SOUL with lindsay mack

 

3:30 - 5pm

PLANT COMMUNICATION & RADICAL COMMUNION

 

11:30 - 12:30 & 3 - 4

Medicine Reading ceremony with MAMA MEDICINE

 

11am, 11:30am, 12pm, 12:30pm, 1pm, 1:30pm

indigo tie dye workshop with JungMaven

Sunday Schedule

 
dot.png
 

2:45 - 4pm

Peaking Lights

 

1:30 - 2:30pm

Little Wings

 

12:30 - 1:15pm

Mary Lattimore

 

11:30 - 12:15pm

Jeremy Harris

 

10:15 - 11:15pm

Prince Rama DJ

 


 
 

10:30 - 11:30pm

Spirituality and Social Justice: how to make our values real with SUprmarkt

 

11:30 - 12:30pm  

How the Indigo, Crystal and Rainbow children are here to change the world

 

12:30 - 1:30pm

Natural Treatments for Severe and Chronic Pain with james david adams

 

1:30 - 2:30pm

Elemental Alchemy:  Biohacking Your Water, Air, Earth, & Light with luke storey

 

2:30 - 3:30pm

animal communication and energy healing with joan Ranquet

 
 

10am

Rythms of Vision: Soundbath + Transmuteo

 

11:30am

JAMIE BRISICK: A Conversation about Surfing and Art

 

12:30pm

Interdimensional Living in The Source Family with omne aquarian and jodi wille

 

2pm

TARAKA LARSON OF PRINCE RAMA: xtreme now

 

3pm

FREE JAZZ VEIN by tin ojeda

 
 

10:15 - 12:15pm

MINDFULNESS ART WORKSHOP with carlota santamaria

 

12:30 - 2pm 

THE ART OF FERMENTATION with fermentation on wheels

2 - 4pm

MODERN MACRAME with KKIBO

 

2 - 3:30pm

kava ceremony with the gaia school of healing and earth education


 
 

11:30am

Cordage & Native Fibers

 

2pm

Story Time & Nature Walk: