2O18 programming


artists

Christy Dawn  | Clyde  | Erin Considine  | Ghost Dancer  | Hallow Talon  | Havistead Hats  | Last Chance Textiles  | Lauren Brinkers  | Mira Blackman  | Mohinders  | Orenda Tribe (Lila Creative)  | Sam Roberts LA  | Artisan Collage  | The Natural Free Human Beings  | Totally Blown  | "Worn Over Time"  | Dream Tribe  | OddBird  | Cannelita  | Arielle DePinto  | Kara Thoms Boutique  | Perle Mer | Fiele Fragrances | Maria Cauldron | Easy To Breathe | Everett Noel Knives | Fields of Study (Lauren Spencer King) | Hannah Quinn | Hennaology | Hollow Bone | Jada & Jon | KKIBO  | THE ALCHEMISTRESS | Legacy Cacao  | Margins  | Mary Joe | Milena Silvano | Nan Collymore | Nicholas Berkofsky | West of Noble | Earth & Element | Quetzalcoatl Music | Infinite Love | Uusi | Rachel Shillander | The Lost Explorer | Alison Andersson | Bianca Greene / Crystal & Wood | Natalie Washuta | Native & Nomad | Stephanie Intelisano | S. Nova | SIN | Stories & Objects  | Indoek | Totem Home | Sonomama | Lust & fond  | Tavin Boutique  | Wayfarer Textiles  | Please and Thank You  | Passenger

MUSIC

Curated by Zebulon

 

EXPERIENTIAL OFFERINGS

Elliot Bergamn  | Sonaz Izadi  | Gnome Life/Wildtender  | Jennifer Benitz

WELLNESS

Activist Mānuka Honey  | Addictive Wellness  | Alexis Smart Flower Remedies  | Auragami  | Four Sigma Foods  | Incausa  | Living Libations  | Luke Story  | Mahalo  | Nigel Crook  | Osea  | Plant as Compass / Amber Lee  | Scents of Awe  | Shiela Woodford  | Sun Potion  | The Tulip  | WMN Space  | Fat and the Moon  | CAP Beauty  | United Other  | RA Optics  | White Feather  | Coyote Crystals  | Manda Naturals  | Perfuma Curandera  | Living Teas  | Sue Trumpfheller  | Anne Lloyd  | Juniper Ridge  | ONDA Wellness  | Mary Joe

sagraditos

Shop Merci Milo | Misha & Puff | Korimi Kids | Little Moon Society | Camper General Store | Haptic Lab | Nico Nico | Brookes Boswell | Hey Gang | Willaby | Costa Sur | Wolfechild | Bonbonsito Kids | Laguna Vintage Books | Good Moon | The Wax Apple | Micaela Greg | Chaboukie | Snakeroot Apothecary | Elizabeth Antonia from The Littlest | Yuko Vega | Forestkind | Jon Klassen | Yeah Rentals | Manimal Moccasins

NOURISHMENT

Mafalda Pinto Leite  | LAKA Living  | Moon Juice  | Sno Con Amor  | Canyon Coffee  | Greg Arnold  | Aussie Scoop  | Sproutcraft  | Legacy Cacao  | Kef Catering  | Brothecary  | Golden Clouds  | Vegan Mario  | Tenzo  | Pono Burger  | Suprmrkt  | Four Sigmatic  | Dorothy's Pie  | Mary Joe  | Wunder Workshop  | Addictive Wellness  | Harmless Harvest  | Amara Kitchen  | Suprmarkt  | Pono Burger

 

talks + workshops

Aaron Bigelow & Jara Fairchild of Ampcoil, Alessandro Gianetti of Guided Light Healing, Carlota Santamaria, Dr J, Jamie Brisick, Jodi Wille, KKIBO, Josh Siegel, Kristie Reeves, Lauri Kranz of Edible Gardens, Lindsay Mack of Wild Soul Healing, Deborah Hanekamp of Mamma Medicine, Marsia Mierno of The Gaia School of Healing, Tin Ojeda, Omne Aquarian of the Source Family, Olympia Auset of Süprmarkt, Scott Linde & Nitsa Citrine of Sun Potion, Shiva Rose, Saewon Oh of Sun Song & Amanda Ackerman of Plant Language, Taraka Larson of Prince Rama, Luke Storey, Joan Ranquet, Tara Whitsitt of Fermentation on Wheels, Unarius Academy of Science

 

SPECIAL FRIENDS :

logos-brown.png